Team 2018 Co-Chairs are Yvonne Ayers and Marcie Klein.  Please feel free to contact them if you have any questions regarding TEAM 2018.

 

 

Co-Chairs

Yvonne Ayers

yvonne@ayers.net

 

Marcie Klein

mmklein@earthlink.net

Hospitality

Shannon Miller

 twinsmiller2@juno.com

 

Shea Groves

 zack03@comcast.net

Raptor Rewards

Marcella Tudeen

 brehmertudeen@aol.com

 

Nicole Flint

 coleyflint@united.net

Fundraising

Reeju Davis

 reejudavis09@gmail.com

Special Events

Ann Roebuck

 ann.roebuck@comcast.net

 

Michele McFarlane

 michelemcfarlane@comcast.net

 

Lisa Thompson‚Äč

thompsonmazz@gmail.com

 

 

CLICK HERE to Join Your TEAM today!

 

HOMECOMING NEWS

Please join your Senior classmates at our last season of homecoming events.  Class of 2018 brought home the 1st place prize last year for our wonderful Homecoming Float! We will need to work hard to keep our first place spot. Please use the link below to volunteer to help with food and supplies:

 

TEAM 2018 Homecoming Signup

 

Please see the dates, times and locations for the flower parties.  Join us any chance you can!

 

September 19th  5:30 - 7:30 pm

at the home of Sithara Samidrala

9143 Concord Hunt Circle (Concord Hunt Subdivision)

 

September 21st  3:30 - 5:30 pm

at the home of Lauren Elliott

1756 Tuscany Way (Tuscany Hills Subdivision)

 

September 25th  4:00 - 6:00 pm

at the home of Trent Florey

1743 Ethan Lane (Highland Park Subdivision)

 

September 26th 4-6pm

at the home of Olivia Flint

2103 Dye Court (Brookfield Subdivision)

 

Float Build will take place October 3rd, 4th and 5th with the parade on Friday morning October 6th.

 

Also, don't forget to join TEAM 2018 at RHSPTO.com!

 

We appreciate your help!

 

SENIORS - KEY DATES

  1. Schedule your Senior Photos with Prestige Portraits - only pics from this photographer will be used for the yearbook.
  2. Turn in your Senior Forms.  CLICK HERE to download the forms.

 

Upcoming Events

Sponsors

We are so thankful to our Gold sponsors for their generosity!